18 mei 2016

Deelnemers

  • Deelnemers lijsten 2022 – stand 22 maart ’22
TeamSloepRoeiersD/HFSN
Dames HetebrijWitte Beer, de8D90
Sloep IncVoorganck8D189
IjsselmeerminnenLyts Frisis8D265
BaronessenBaron van Ghent8D249
Roeiploeg Utrecht Doordrijver8D23
Dames TagrijnD’Isela8D117
Lemster LeeuwkesElle 66D276
WetterspettersWetterwrotter8D238
FlowMU 208D280
De SkarrefammenSteenbok8D175
KannietHeX&Dolle Heks6D258
ThrudSchonenvaarder8D205
Spieringen dames 1Gebr. Van Amerongen8D78
Roeiteam BruzerBruzer6D155
Roeiploeg UrkWolter Huisman10D215
St. Roeisloep Stad Kampen DamesBerend Koster8D101
InterballastInterballast8D260
Roeivereniging de 7 GezustersNajade6D182
MeidenloosDolman8D257
Dames Woelwater SneekVrouwe Geertruida8D119
Haarlemse DamesIcterus8D164
Gooische BlufMurk8D162
Aldegeaster SkomskowsterSkomskowster6D185
Trewes 4 recreatieteamTrewes 38D136
SRV Hjoed ’n MakkieHjoed ’n Makkie 28D133
WBS WagenborgEgbert Wageborg8D71
Sloeproeivereniging NieuwendamIgor8D259
Sloeproeivereniging DelfzijlNou-En6D102
Deurloo’s KaaitjeMien8D34

TeamSloepRoeiersD/HFSN
VOC RotterdamForel8H152
St. Sloeproeien WormerveerHuysman, de8H112
Sloeproeivereniging LeeuwardenMata Hari8H233
The boys of summerMigthy Mo8H203
Stad KampenStad Kampen12H121
AltlaVisbyvaarder8H219
Roeisloepvereniging MuidenW28H190
Vergaande Gloried’Isela8H117
HelSchonenvaarder8H205
Span HerresMooder Maas8H239
Heren KromVoorganck8H189
Zwolse mixSwolla8H223
Hattem RoeitWies, de6H148
Sloeproeiers GroningenNoordvaarder8H58
Roeiteam FrisiaEl Flamingo 28H86
Heren Roeiploeg UtrechtDoorhaler10H7
Noorderpoort Energy & MaritimeZeeolifant14H5
Mixed 1 Roeiploeg UtrechtDoordrijver10H23
Mixteam WV deHellingJan van Riebeeck8H230
WillemsvaardersWillemsvaarders8H236
Roeiploeg Loodsen Rotterdam-RijnmondLootsman8H114
Zwarte water roeiersTwister8H70
SeahorseSeahorse6H60
GRSVWetterfretter8H138
Roeiploeg UrkJan van den Berg10H75
Sloeproeien AlmereHeren van Almere8H244
KrijgsmannenMU 208H280
SV OsirisZeeleeuw,de8H20
Nijhuis ServicesSpiltcase10H137
Westeinder Sloeproei TeamPolyester8H24
D’RiemteamWitte Beer, de8H90
SRV DikkertjeDikkertje10H140
Gaan/’87Doorgaan8H270
ZuyderzeeroeiersSchokland8H104
L8L88H277
TyrBergenvaarder8H206
STC-1Anthony van Hoboken8H88
STC-1Evert Deddes8H87
H28Octopus8H89
Heren WoelwaterVrouwe Geertruida6H119
Fjoer FugelFjoer Fugel6H56
ThorStokvisvaarder8H266
WBS-VOHTHoutman8H1